Fixture y Resultados | Asbal Apertura ‘09

FECHA
LOCAL vs
VISITANTE
INF.
MEN.
CAD.
JUV.
MAY.
1º 25/04 El Portugues vs Don Bosco
0-2
23-24
15-18
10-39
Guernica vs El Fortin
0-2
0-2
0-2
0-2
Libre: Siglo XX vs IMDEP
8-25
23-19
22-19
M.E.Echeverria Def. de Glew vs Columbia
2-0
2-0
2-0
16-25
Arsenal vs Temperley
7-18
23-11
29-35
Villa Ofelia vs Pol. Solano
2-0
19-14
25-22
0-2
2º 02/05 Don Bosco vs Guernica
2-0
19-35
33-33
0-2
El Fortin vs Siglo XX
2-0
2-0
26-24
21-30
Libre: IMDEP vs Def. de Glew
0-2
2-0
22-20
19-17
Pol. Solano Columbia vs Arsenal
2-0
0-2
27-43
35-31
Temperley vs Villa Ofelia
0-2
21-20
24-21
2-0
M.E.Echeverria vs El Portugues
2-0
23-14
32-27
43-17
3º 09/05 Siglo XX vs Don Bosco
0-2
16-23
44-11
28-20
Def. de Glew vs El Fortin
16-25
9-23
16-19
32-22
Libre: IMDEP vs Arsenal
2-0
17-17
21-24
El Portugues Villa Ofelia vs Columbia
26-16
2-0
35-33
0-2
Pol. Solano vs Temperley
16-29
22-29
23-37
Guernica vs M.E.Echeverria
0-2
11-15
13-32
28-42
4º 16/05 Don Bosco vs Def. de Glew
8-23
20-31
24-50
28-26
El Fortin vs Arsenal
2-0
44-8
21-16
22-32
Libre: IMDEP vs Villa Ofelia
0-2
22-12
39-13
2-0
Temperley Columbia vs Pol. Solano
2-0
0-2
33-24
37-25
El Portugues vs Guernica
16-21
26-15
18-23
M.E.Echeverria vs Siglo XX
2-0
35-13
21-24
34-26
5º 23/05 Arsenal vs Don Bosco
0-2
26-12
33-22
25-23
Villa Ofelia vs El Fortin
24-41
17-26
24-27
0-2
Libre: Pol. Solano vs IMDEP
17-29
16-32
16-34
Guernica Temperley vs Columbia
0-2
2-0
20-22
21-26
Siglo XX vs El Portugues
2-0 2-0 2-0
Def. de Glew vs M.E.Echeverria
32-29
18-17
20-20
23-30
6º 30/05 Don Bosco vs Villa Ofelia
39-38
14-23
23-33
2-0
El Fortin vs Pol. Solano
2-0
57-11
26-18
Libre: IMDEP vs Temperley
12-14
25-14
25-23
Columbia El Portugues vs Def. de Glew
0-2
2-0 2-0 2-0
Guernica vs Siglo XX
0-2 0-2 0-2
M.E.Echeverria vs Arsenal
2-0 29-8 23-18 28-30
7º 06/06 Pol. Solano vs Don Bosco
0-2
2-0
2-0
0-2
Temperley vs El Fortin
0-2
17-29
18-26
22-17
Libre: Columbia vs IMDEP
2-0
0-2
34-32
20-27
Siglo XX Def. de Glew vs Guernica
2-0
18-19
39-8
35-34
Arsenal vs El Portugues
14-15
37-13
42-28
Villa Ofelia vs M.E.Echeverria
21-26
30-24
18-26
0-2
8º 13/06 Don Bosco vs Temperley
2-0
18-27
14-33
19-29
El Fortin vs Columbia
2-0
2-0
20-17
20-21
Libre: El Portugues vs Villa Ofelia
0-2
15-21
20-20
2-0
IMDEP Guernica vs Arsenal
12-12
18-29
28-43
Siglo XX vs Def. de Glew
0-2
9-38
20-18
20-24
M.E.Echeverria vs Pol. Solano
2-0
2-0
39-17
32-13
9º 20/06 Columbia vs Don Bosco
16-23
0-2 26-21
28-25
IMDEP vs El Fortin
0-2
9-10
15-26
26-22
Libre: Pol. Solano vs El Portugues
0-2
0-2
0-2
Def. de Glew Arsenal vs Siglo XX
24-12
28-29
30-31
Villa Ofelia vs Guernica
2-0
26-28
33-24
0-2
Temperley vs M.E.Echeverria
0-2
21-21
29-25
16-19
10º 27/06 Don Bosco vs IMDEP
2-0
20-30
10-35
28-26
El Portugues vs Temperley
16-19
12-26
15-30
Libre: Guernica vs Pol. Solano
2-0
19-20
41-35
El Fortin Siglo XX vs Villa Ofelia
0-2
10-18
46-26
2-0
Def. de Glew vs Arsenal
2-0
27-15
19-20
29-32
M.E.Echeverria vs Columbia
46-3
2-0
28-21
18-21
11º 08/08 El Fortin vs Don Bosco
29-12
36-14
33-14
20-20
Columbia vs El Portugues
2-0
0-2
40-24
2-0
Libre: Temperley vs Guernica
25-16
27-11
2-0
Arsenal Pol. Solano vs Siglo XX
0-2
15-37
10-80
Villa Ofelia vs Def. de Glew
27-36
2-0
48-27
0-2
IMDEP vs M.E.Echeverria
0-2
16-18
17-20
20-25
12º 15/08 M.E.Echeverria vs El Fortin
20-17
20-24
17-12
26-23
El Portugues vs IMDEP
10-23
12-29
14-38
Libre: Guernica vs Columbia
0-2
2-0
23-12
0-2
Don Bosco Siglo XX vs Temperley
8-34
23-22
24-17
Def. de Glew vs Pol. Solano
2-0
0-2
25-15
33-21
Arsenal vs Villa Ofelia
0-2
17-10
36-14
2-0
13º 22/08 Don Bosco vs M.E.Echeverria
33-29
8-34
24-36
24-25
El Fortin vs El Portugues
2-0
26-13
42-12
0-2
Libre: IMDEP vs Guernica
30-26
25-27
2-0
Villa Ofelia Columbia vs Siglo XX
2-0
0-2
36-43
28-25
Temperley vs Def. de Glew
0-2
2-0
18-27
28-27
Pol. Solano vs Arsenal
16-34
27-43
FECHA
LOCAL vs
VISITANTE
INF.
MEN.
CAD.
JUV.
MAY.
1º 26/04 Don Bosco vs Pol. Solano
2-0
23-9
19-14
40-7
J. Unida V.A. vs Arsenal
2-0
2-0
12-15
28-10
30-20
San Francisco vs Temperley
2-0
12-6
15-12
13-5
Sp. Burzaco vs Taponazo
28-2
39-13
23-16
42-20
31-32
Sudamérica vs Las Brisas 2-0
2-0
10-11
23-17
20-19
Def. de Glew vs 6 de Marzo 0-2
20-12
10-16
9-22
12-25
2º 03/05 Don Bosco vs Def. de Glew
14-26
21-17
17-12
35-17
Pol. Solano vs Arsenal
10-22
27-26
11-18
Temperley vs J. Unida V.A.
0-2
0-2
10-9
9-24
18-13
Taponazo vs San Francisco
2-0
10-14
6-13
16-15
16-18
Las Brisas vs Sp. Burzaco
0-2
29-20
22-13
7-23
14-17
6 de Marzo vs Sudamérica
13-14
11-19
11-13
18-21
19-15
3º 12/05 Sudamérica vs Don Bosco
2-0
32-8
16-30
22-17
23-29
Def. de Glew vs Pol. Solano
2-0
12-6
15-22
27-11
Arsenal vs Temperley
12-7
10-25
11-7
J. Unida V.A. vs Taponazo
12-4
19-5
6-12
33-15
17-15
San Francisco vs Las Brisas
10-28
7-13
11-11
8-6
Sp. Burzaco vs 6 de Marzo
2-0
30-12
17-28
24-13
24-28
4º 17/05 Don Bosco vs Sp. Burzaco
0-2
12-27
23-17
18-17
30-28
Def. de Glew vs Sudamérica
0-2
24-21
7-6
11-15
13-27
Pol. Solano vs Temperley
2-0
2-0
2-0
Taponazo vs Arsenal
2-0
2-0
13-11
21-26
27-24
Las Brisas vs J. Unida V.A.
0-2
31-10
27-9
10-23
17-22
6 de Marzo vs San Francisco
2-0
24-20
14-5
14-32
16-11
5º 24/05 San Francisco vs Don Bosco
14-16
8-20
16-5
13-19
Sp. Burzaco vs Def. de Glew
2-0
19-24
22-15
17-19
25-23
Sudamérica vs Pol. Solano
2-0
2-0
22-7
32-16
27-19
Temperley vs Taponazo
0-2
0-2
15-8
16-26
23-23
Arsenal vs Las Brisas
2-0
0-2
0-2
0-2
J. Unida V.A. vs 6 de Marzo
13-11
20-8
12-11
21-9
11-17
6º 31/05 Don Bosco vs J. Unida V.A.
0-2
12-19
29-8
10-12
24-18
Def. de Glew vs San Francisco
18-10
14-7
10-15
17-12
Sudamérica vs Sp. Burzaco
16-25
31-30
25-12
23-17
29-14
Taponazo vs Pol. Solano
2-0
2-0
10-7
28-21
29-16
Las Brisas vs Temperley
2-0
32-9
20-23
17-18
6 de Marzo vs Arsenal
2-0
2-0
16-15
22-15
22-7
7º 07/06 Arsenal vs Don Bosco
0-2
2-0
7-8
17-25
J. Unida V.A. vs Def. de Glew
2-0
6-25
4-9
2-0
27-17
San Francisco vs Sudamérica
0-2
13-20
10-15
11-9
9-9
Pol. Solano vs Sp. Burzaco
0-2
0-2
Susp.
Susp.
Susp.
Taponazo vs Las Brisas
2-0
13-35
14-32
26-27
25-27
Temperley vs 6 de Marzo
0-2
0-2
4-20
19-18
11-22
8º 14/06 Don Bosco vs Temperley
2-0
38-8
19-17
22-21
Def. de Glew vs Arsenal
2-0
14-7
8-20
16-14
Sudamérica vs J. Unida V.A.
15-18
2-0
20-12
10-24
18-23
Sp. Burzaco vs San Francisco
2-0
2-0
28-12
29-23
22-18
Las Brisas vs Pol. Solano
2-0
15-10
25-23
35-4
6 de Marzo vs Taponazo
11-7
15-8
23-7
16-17
33-14
9º 09/08 Taponazo vs Don Bosco
2-0
18-21
11-24
22-21
29-36
Temperley vs Def. de Glew
0-2
9-11
20-14
19-16
Arsenal vs Sudamérica
0-2
0-2
6-7
17-10
8-13
J. Unida V.A. vs Sp. Burzaco
2-0
2-0
2-0
28-12
31-13
Pol. Solano vs San Francisco
0-2
0-2
0-2
0-2
Las Brisas vs 6 de Marzo
0-2
41-25
9-18
17-22
13-25
10º 16/08 Don Bosco vs Las Brisas
23-32
21-11
17-22
21-21
Def. de Glew vs Taponazo
0-2
Rep. Rep. Rep. Rep.
Sudamérica vs Temperley
2-0
2-0
24-11
26-25
24-22
Sp. Burzaco vs Arsenal
2-0
2-0
30-16
17-20
23-19
San Francisco vs J. Unida V.A.
0-2
9-15 10-13 12-22 7-16
6 de Marzo vs Pol. Solano
2-0
2-0
Rep. Rep. Rep.
11º 23/08 6 de Marzo vs Don Bosco
2-0
25-12
19-14
11-16
16-15
Las Brisas vs Def. de Glew
20-23
14-13
17-16
21-17
Taponazo vs Sudamérica
10-11
13-18
12-16
25-23
23-33
Temperley vs Sp. Burzaco
0-2
0-2
9-20
21-23
16-14
Arsenal vs San Francisco
0-2
6-4
14-10
14-12
Pol. Solano vs J. Unida V.A.
0-2
0-2
7-9
17-31
10-20