Fixture y Resultados | Femebal Clausura ’14

QUINTA CAB ZONA B
Fecha Local Visita
01 IMDEP-MUNICIPIO LOMAS 21 Vs 21 AUX.MERLO B
PLATENSE B 21 Vs 27 E.MARIANO ACOSTA B
CHACARITA JRS 11 Vs. 22 DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA B
SAG.LOMAS B 31 Vs 11 BANFIELD
CLUB.A.LANUS B 28 Vs 21 HANDBALL LA PATRIADA
SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM 22 Vs. 21 COL.WARD B
02 AUX.MERLO B 22 Vs 17 SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM
E.MARIANO ACOSTA B 35 Vs 30 IMDEP-MUNICIPIO LOMAS
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA B 25 Vs 18 PLATENSE B
BANFIELD 27 Vs 21 CHACARITA JRS
HANDBALL LA PATRIADA 13 Vs. 30 SAG.LOMAS B
COL.WARD B 36 Vs. 13 CLUB.A.LANUS B
03 AUX.MERLO B 24 Vs 26 E.MARIANO ACOSTA B
IMDEP-MUNICIPIO LOMAS 15 Vs 17 DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA B
PLATENSE B 23 Vs. 25 BANFIELD
CHACARITA JRS 26 Vs 25 HANDBALL LA PATRIADA
SAG.LOMAS B 22 Vs. 25 COL.WARD B
SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM 25 Vs 19 CLUB.A.LANUS B
04 E.MARIANO ACOSTA B 29 Vs 20 SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA B 29 Vs 21 AUX.MERLO B
BANFIELD 35 Vs 26 IMDEP-MUNICIPIO LOMAS
HANDBALL LA PATRIADA 26 Vs 22 PLATENSE B
COL.WARD B 28 Vs 12 CHACARITA JRS
CLUB.A.LANUS B 16 Vs 33 SAG.LOMAS B
05 E.MARIANO ACOSTA B 21 Vs 25 DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA B
AUX.MERLO B 22 Vs 34 BANFIELD
IMDEP-MUNICIPIO LOMAS 21 Vs 19 HANDBALL LA PATRIADA
PLATENSE B 20 Vs 32 COL.WARD B
CHACARITA JRS 18 Vs. 26 CLUB.A.LANUS B
SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM 22 Vs. 24 SAG.LOMAS B
06 DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA B 35 Vs 25 SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM.
BANFIELD 29 Vs 27 E.MARIANO ACOSTA B
HANDBALL LA PATRIADA 25 Vs 25 AUX.MERLO B
COL.WARD B 41 Vs 19 IMDEP-MUNICIPIO LOMAS
CLUB.A.LANUS B 28 Vs 19 PLATENSE B
SAG.LOMAS B 32 Vs 16 CHACARITA JRS
07 DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA B 27 Vs 20 BANFIELD
E.MARIANO ACOSTA B 26 Vs 17 HANDBALL LA PATRIADA
AUX.MERLO B 17 Vs 24 COL.WARD B
IMDEP-MUNICIPIO LOMAS 18 Vs 32 CLUB.A.LANUS B
PLATENSE B 14 Vs. 32 SAG.LOMAS B
SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM 20 Vs 22 CHACARITA JRS
08 BANFIELD 31 Vs 24 SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM
HANDBALL LA PATRIADA 11 Vs 21 DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA B
COL.WARD B 28 Vs 20 E.MARIANO ACOSTA B
CLUB.A.LANUS B 25 Vs. 12 AUX.MERLO B
SAG.LOMAS B 33 Vs 12 IMDEP-MUNICIPIO LOMAS.
CHACARITA JRS 18 Vs 15 PLATENSE B
09 BANFIELD 33 Vs 20 HANDBALL LA PATRIADA
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA B 21 Vs. 18 COL.WARD B
E.MARIANO ACOSTA B 29 Vs 30 CLUB.A.LANUS B
AUX.MERLO B 18 Vs 24 SAG.LOMAS B
IMDEP-MUNICIPIO LOMAS 26 Vs 22 CHACARITA JRS
SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM 27 Vs 15 PLATENSE B
10 SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM 34 Vs 22 HANDBALL LA PATRIADA
COL.WARD B 30 Vs 20 BANFIELD
CLUB.A.LANUS B 16 Vs 17 DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA B
SAG.LOMAS B 33 Vs 27 E.MARIANO ACOSTA B
CHACARITA JRS 27 Vs 18 AUX.MERLO B
PLATENSE B 0 Vs 2 IMDEP-MUNICIPIO LOMAS. (S)
11 HANDBALL LA PATRIADA 20 Vs 21 COL.WARD B
BANFIELD 19 Vs 20 CLUB.A.LANUS B
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA B 18 Vs 20 SAG.LOMAS B
E.MARIANO ACOSTA B 32 Vs 30 CHACARITA JRS
AUX.MERLO B 16 Vs 25 PLATENSE B
IMDEP-MUNICIPIO LOMAS 25 Vs 22 SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM
TERCERA DAMAS
Fecha Local Visita
01 SAN TELMO 13 Vs. 21 CLUB.A.LANUS B
A.F.A.L.P. 18 Vs. 23 JUVENTUD UNIDA
ESTUDIANTES BS AS 23 Vs. 18 NAUTICO ZARATE
DEPORTIVO GUERNICA 21 Vs. 18 YUPANQUI
COMUNICACIONES 10 Vs. 14 SGDO.CORAZON
SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM 29 Vs. 29 S.A.G.POLVORINES
02 CLUB.A.LANUS B 26 Vs. 22 SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM
JUVENTUD UNIDA 20 Vs. 11 SAN TELMO
NAUTICO ZARATE 20 Vs. 19 A.F.A.L.P
YUPANQUI 24 Vs. 29 ESTUDIANTES BS AS
SGDO.CORAZON 15 Vs. 14 DEPORTIVO GUERNICA
S.A.G.POLVORINES 28 Vs. 25 COMUNICACIONES
03 CLUB.A.LANUS B 17 Vs. 27 JUVENTUD UNIDA
SAN TELMO 22 Vs. 18 NAUTICO ZARATE
A.F.A.L.P. 22 Vs. 13 YUPANQUI
ESTUDIANTES BS AS 19 Vs. 17 SGDO.CORAZON
DEPORTIVO GUERNICA 23 Vs. 28 S.A.G.POLVORINES
SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM 18 Vs. 16 COMUNICACIONES
04 JUVENTUD UNIDA 26 Vs. 22 SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM
NAUTICO ZARATE 22 Vs. 27 CLUB.A.LANUS B
YUPANQUI 11 Vs. 21 SAN TELMO
SGDO.CORAZON 19 Vs. 15 A.F.A.L.P
S.A.G.POLVORINES 33 Vs. 26 ESTUDIANTES BS AS
COMUNICACIONES 28 Vs. 5 DEPORTIVO GUERNICA
05 JUVENTUD UNIDA 26 Vs. 19 NAUTICO ZARATE
CLUB.A.LANUS B 22 Vs. 19 YUPANQUI
SAN TELMO 19 Vs. 14 SGDO.CORAZON
A.F.A.L.P. 24 Vs. 32 S.A.G.POLVORINES
ESTUDIANTES BS AS 19 Vs. 16 COMUNICACIONES
SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM 18 Vs. 16 DEPORTIVO GUERNICA
06 NAUTICO ZARATE 14 Vs. 27 SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM
YUPANQUI 20 Vs. 26 JUVENTUD UNIDA
SGDO.CORAZON 20 Vs. 15 CLUB.A.LANUS B
S.A.G.POLVORINES 23 Vs. 19 SAN TELMO
COMUNICACIONES 10 Vs. 16 A.F.A.L.P
DEPORTIVO GUERNICA 19 Vs. 21 ESTUDIANTES BS AS
07 NAUTICO ZARATE 20 Vs. 20 YUPANQUI
JUVENTUD UNIDA 16 Vs. 15 SGDO.CORAZON
CLUB.A.LANUS B 23 Vs. 26 S.A.G.POLVORINES
SAN TELMO 21 Vs. 10 COMUNICACIONES
A.F.A.L.P. 17 Vs. 17 DEPORTIVO GUERNICA
SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM 20 Vs. 23 ESTUDIANTES BS AS
08 YUPANQUI 23 Vs. 29 SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM
SGDO.CORAZON 25 Vs. 11 NAUTICO ZARATE
S.A.G.POLVORINES 30 Vs. 24 JUVENTUD UNIDA
COMUNICACIONES 17 Vs. 19 CLUB.A.LANUS B
DEPORTIVO GUERNICA 14 Vs. 17 SAN TELMO
ESTUDIANTES BS AS 19 Vs. 25 A.F.A.L.P
09 YUPANQUI 11 Vs. 19 SGDO.CORAZON
NAUTICO ZARATE 24 Vs. 29 S.A.G.POLVORINES
JUVENTUD UNIDA 21 Vs. 16 COMUNICACIONES
CLUB.A.LANUS B 20 Vs. 18 DEPORTIVO GUERNICA
SAN TELMO 16 Vs. 13 ESTUDIANTES BS AS
SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM 18 Vs. 17 A.F.A.L.P
10 SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM 12 Vs. 13 SGDO.CORAZON
S.A.G.POLVORINES 30 Vs. 22 YUPANQUI
COMUNICACIONES 28 Vs. 17 NAUTICO ZARATE
DEPORTIVO GUERNICA 14 Vs. 27 JUVENTUD UNIDA
ESTUDIANTES BS AS 22 Vs. 31 CLUB.A.LANUS B
A.F.A.L.P. 17 Vs. 13 SAN TELMO
11 SGDO.CORAZON 26 Vs. 21 S.A.G.POLVORINES
YUPANQUI 25 Vs. 22 COMUNICACIONES
NAUTICO ZARATE 2 Vs. 0 DEPORTIVO GUERNICA (S)
JUVENTUD UNIDA 30 Vs. 17 ESTUDIANTES BS AS
CLUB.A.LANUS B 19 Vs. 15 A.F.A.L.P
SAN TELMO 21 Vs. 19 SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM
INFERIORES “C” CABALLEROS
Fecha Local Visitante Infantiles Menores Cadetes Juveniles Juniors
01 COMUNICACIONES SAG.V.BALLESTER B 25 – 13 37 – 22 27 – 14 29 – 28 23 – 30
MARIANO ACOSTA VILLA MODELO 31 – 3 17 – 17 35 – 30 19 – 20 33 – 23
MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN JUVENTUD UNIDA 17 – 20 11 – 27 20 – 23 25 – 24 27 – 28
MUNIC.SAN MIGUEL SAN LORENZO 29 – 6 24 – 8 16 – 31 33 – 25 35 – 22
MUÑIZ I.L.LARRE 38 – 13 37 – 15 23 – 27 25 – 23 45 – 24
SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM AUX.MERLO 41 – 17 17 – 26 21 – 16 18 – 21 19 – 22
Fecha Local Visitante Infantiles Menores Cadetes Juveniles Juniors
02 AUX.MERLO COMUNICACIONES 20 – 30 27 – 40 28 – 27 25 – 25 23 – 22
I.L.LARRE MARIANO ACOSTA 21 – 30 26 – 21 31 – 15 36 – 22 21 – 28
JUVENTUD UNIDA MUNIC.SAN MIGUEL 32 – 11 34 – 13 24 – 10 33 – 30 33 – 19
SAG.V.BALLESTER B MUÑIZ 9 – 28 19 – 39 24 – 24 32 – 20 22 – 27
SAN LORENZO SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM 2 – 47 14 – 32 22 – 17 21 – 23 19 – 18
VILLA MODELO MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN 17 – 15 31 – 10 19 – 18 27 – 28 22 – 21
Fecha Local Visitante Infantiles Menores Cadetes Juveniles Juniors
03 MARIANO ACOSTA SAG.V.BALLESTER B 29 – 11 29 – 17 17 – 27 24 – 37 36 – 30
MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN I.L.LARRE 12 – 15 14 – 32 16 – 26 24 – 32 38 – 18
MUNIC.SAN MIGUEL VILLA MODELO 23 – 24 21 – 18 11 – 25 27 – 39 20 – 29
MUÑIZ AUX.MERLO 27 – 13 54 – 14 27 – 25 21 – 40 29 – 15
SAN LORENZO JUVENTUD UNIDA 5 – 31 6 – 38 21 – 17 20 – 16 16 – 27
SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM COMUNICACIONES 38 – 21 22 – 42 29 – 23 28 – 28 18 – 19
Fecha Local Visitante Infantiles Menores Cadetes Juveniles Juniors
04 AUX.MERLO MARIANO ACOSTA 16 – 21 17 – 23 27 – 19 20 – 22 21 – 27
COMUNICACIONES MUÑIZ 17 – 25 22 – 36 22 – 32 37 – 24 25 – 34
I.L.LARRE MUNIC.SAN MIGUEL 11 – 24 37 – 17 26 – 13 42 – 39 28 – 33
JUVENTUD UNIDA SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM 15 – 15 54 – 15 28 – 23 40 – 24 40 – 22
SAG.V.BALLESTER B MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN 16 – 23 38 – 13 18 – 16 36 – 14 33 – 26
VILLA MODELO SAN LORENZO 32 – 8 50 – 15 22 – 23 25 – 18 35 – 14
Fecha Local Visitante Infantiles Menores Cadetes Juveniles Juniors
05 JUVENTUD UNIDA VILLA MODELO 27 – 15 33 – 12 26 – 22 29 – 32 37 – 10
MARIANO ACOSTA COMUNICACIONES 20 – 24 29 – 38 21 – 25 25 – 31 30 – 25
MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN AUX.MERLO 23 – 20 17 – 30 21 – 29 22 – 32 23 – 24
MUNIC.SAN MIGUEL SAG.V.BALLESTER B 30 – 12 52 – 16 22 – 27 25 – 35 23 – 25
SAN LORENZO I.L.LARRE 3 – 21 15 – 38 16 – 24 17 – 15 22 – 36
SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM MUÑIZ 26 – 21 20 – 50 13 – 19 29 – 26 19 – 29
Fecha Local Visitante Infantiles Menores Cadetes Juveniles Juniors
06 AUX.MERLO MUNIC.SAN MIGUEL 18 – 30 30 – 24 36 – 13 35 – 22 17 – 23
COMUNICACIONES MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN 18 – 13 63 – 12 33 – 27 41 – 24 31 – 30
I.L.LARRE JUVENTUD UNIDA 16 – 23 19 – 24 30 – 24 31 – 25 29 – 33
MUÑIZ MARIANO ACOSTA 19 – 22 46 – 18 32 – 15 24 – 34 22 – 33
SAG.V.BALLESTER B SAN LORENZO 28 – 4 42 – 12 21 – 22 26 – 19 41 – 19
VILLA MODELO SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM 18 – 29 37 – 18 17 – 15 23 – 17 30 – 24
Fecha Local Visitante Infantiles Menores Cadetes Juveniles Juniors
07 JUVENTUD UNIDA SAG.V.BALLESTER B 23 – 15 34 – 19 24 – 11 26 – 35 39 – 32
MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN MUÑIZ 19 – 23 10 – 51 20 – 29 27 – 29 27 – 26
MUNIC.SAN MIGUEL COMUNICACIONES 27 – 17 32 – 42 16 – 39 19 – 43 13 – 33
SAN LORENZO AUX.MERLO 4 – 31 16 – 33 23 – 27 26 – 30 23 – 27
SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM MARIANO ACOSTA 27 – 17 27 – 42 21 – 20 21 – 18 16 – 38
VILLA MODELO I.L.LARRE 24 – 21 21 – 26 21 – 27 29 – 25 21 – 23
Fecha Local Visitante Infantiles Menores Cadetes Juveniles Juniors
08 AUX.MERLO JUVENTUD UNIDA 15 – 17 16 – 47 32 – 25 33 – 23 15 – 30
COMUNICACIONES SAN LORENZO 29 – 11 41 – 12 16 – 19 36 – 21 34 – 19
I.L.LARRE SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM 16 – 35 40 – 19 28 – 15 30 – 27 30 – 27
MARIANO ACOSTA MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN 20 – 18 36 – 18 21 – 21 28 – 22 32 – 31
MUÑIZ MUNIC.SAN MIGUEL 26 – 26 43 – 19 39 – 8 28 – 25 28 – 19
SAG.V.BALLESTER B VILLA MODELO 22 – 22 20 – 26 23 – 24 30 – 28 31 – 20
Fecha Local Visitante Infantiles Menores Cadetes Juveniles Juniors
09 I.L.LARRE SAG.V.BALLESTER B 22 – 27 44 – 21 27 – 16 26 – 23 22 – 37
JUVENTUD UNIDA COMUNICACIONES 32 – 13 34 – 29 26 – 24 25 – 34 35 – 32
MUNIC.SAN MIGUEL MARIANO ACOSTA 25 – 30 22 – 28 16 – 24 22 – 33 22 – 27
SAN LORENZO MUÑIZ 3 – 32 3 – 51 17 – 29 26 – 38 15 – 34
SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN 27 – 18 34 – 20 18 – 18 29 – 18 19 – 37
VILLA MODELO AUX.MERLO 24 – 20 19 – 15 24 – 21 20 – 35 30 – 24
Fecha Local Visitante Infantiles Menores Cadetes Juveniles Juniors
10 AUX.MERLO I.L.LARRE 23 – 20 14 – 43 28 – 29 31 – 29 27 – 25
COMUNICACIONES VILLA MODELO 26 – 33 36 – 22 30 – 23 30 – 26 42 – 24
MARIANO ACOSTA SAN LORENZO 41 – 7 36 – 13 18 – 22 40 – 12 41 – 18
MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN MUNIC.SAN MIGUEL 22 – 17 20 – 29 26 – 16 36 – 23 36 – 33
MUÑIZ JUVENTUD UNIDA 16 – 25 28 – 23 25 – 15 29 – 34 34 – 35
SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM SAG.V.BALLESTER B 21 – 15 25 – 38 13 – 23 15 – 25 22 – 35
Fecha Local Visitante Infantiles Menores Cadetes Juveniles Juniors
11 I.L.LARRE COMUNICACIONES 33 – 22 32 – 39 20 – 25 28 – 34 24 – 31
JUVENTUD UNIDA MARIANO ACOSTA 24 – 15 36 – 22 20 – 30 31 – 30 34 – 28
MUNIC.SAN MIGUEL SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM 18 – 23 2 – 0 17 – 25 25 – 35 24 – 19
SAG.V.BALLESTER B AUX.MERLO 15 – 17 27 – 28 30 – 32 25 – 25 34 – 21
SAN LORENZO MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN 13 – 27 29 – 21 20 – 20 33 – 30 25 – 40
VILLA MODELO MUÑIZ 17 – 25 17 – 48 17 – 26 32 – 28 27 – 31
INFERIORES “C” DAMAS
Fecha Local Visitante Infantiles Menores Cadetes Juveniles Juniors
01 CEDEM CASEROS CIRC.DEVOTO 12 – 29 22 – 28 23 – 25 19 – 17 26 – 19
CID M.MORENO SAN TELMO 12 – 22 13 – 22 15 – 7 5 – 23 8 – 17
COMUNICACIONES EL PORTUGUES 15 – 13 11 – 31 14 – 17 19 – 22 23 – 20
MUÑIZ MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN 2 – 0 18 – 24 17 – 12 31 – 19 24 – 22
SAN LORENZO S.A.G.POLVORINES 37 – 8 21 – 26 22 – 11 21 – 11 28 – 22
SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM DEP.U.A.I – URQUIZA 20 – 7 12 – 28 8 – 13 10 – 10 36 – 24
Fecha Local Visitante Infantiles Menores Cadetes Juveniles Juniors
02 CIRC.DEVOTO SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM 25 – 10 22 – 8 28 – 6 6 – 21 17 – 22
DEP.U.A.I – URQUIZA CID M.MORENO 20 – 14 23 – 22 14 – 9 18 – 5 18 – 16
EL PORTUGUES SAN LORENZO 15 – 24 24 – 16 22 – 15 17 – 25 38 – 21
MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN CEDEM CASEROS 18 – 35 17 – 18 15 – 18 17 – 23 25 – 24
S.A.G.POLVORINES MUÑIZ 14 – 3 29 – 16 13 – 16 27 – 31 22 – 29
SAN TELMO COMUNICACIONES 21 – 7 28 – 8 13 – 10 21 – 23 10 – 14
Fecha Local Visitante Infantiles Menores Cadetes Juveniles Juniors
03 CEDEM CASEROS S.A.G.POLVORINES 21 – 16 17 – 15 14 – 15 33 – 13 32 – 23
CIRC.DEVOTO MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN 33 – 10 24 – 22 17 – 21 9 – 19 13 – 20
COMUNICACIONES DEP.U.A.I – URQUIZA 13 – 15 16 – 35 8 – 17 22 – 10 29 – 18
MUÑIZ EL PORTUGUES 15 – 28 12 – 16 24 – 11 34 – 26 27 – 22
SAN LORENZO SAN TELMO 11 – 12 11 – 16 9 – 9 13 – 21 19 – 30
SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM CID M.MORENO 17 – 10 15 – 30 8 – 15 15 – 12 21 – 16
Fecha Local Visitante Infantiles Menores Cadetes Juveniles Juniors
04 CID M.MORENO COMUNICACIONES 25 – 16 39 – 12 15 – 13 17 – 16 20 – 14
DEP.U.A.I – URQUIZA SAN LORENZO 9 – 18 27 – 17 11 – 22 16 – 17 14 – 26
EL PORTUGUES CEDEM CASEROS 14 – 23 22 – 22 17 – 25 20 – 39 33 – 28
MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM 10 – 11 22 – 21 26 – 8 19 – 20 17 – 31
S.A.G.POLVORINES CIRC.DEVOTO 8 – 27 23 – 21 25 – 24 29 – 17 29 – 31
SAN TELMO MUÑIZ 21 – 7 24 – 14 7 – 11 22 – 24 22 – 22
Fecha Local Visitante Infantiles Menores Cadetes Juveniles Juniors
05 CEDEM CASEROS SAN TELMO 14 – 17 24 – 15 12 – 9 12 – 22 23 – 22
CIRC.DEVOTO EL PORTUGUES 30 – 11 28 – 23 22 – 21 20 – 27 27 – 26
MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN S.A.G.POLVORINES 11 – 10 19 – 19 27 – 16 26 – 25 32 – 30
MUÑIZ DEP.U.A.I – URQUIZA 18 – 23 20 – 26 17 – 17 35 – 17 24 – 17
SAN LORENZO CID M.MORENO 26 – 18 15 – 19 18 – 1 20 – 15 24 – 18
SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM COMUNICACIONES 21 – 6 19 – 11 8 – 18 27 – 13 17 – 26
Fecha Local Visitante Infantiles Menores Cadetes Juveniles Juniors
06 CID M.MORENO MUÑIZ 2 – 0 20 – 26 15 – 22 21 – 24 21 – 21
COMUNICACIONES SAN LORENZO 15 – 34 18 – 22 16 – 15 11 – 14 24 – 19
DEP.U.A.I – URQUIZA CEDEM CASEROS 16 – 8 16 – 20 13 – 14 20 – 16 21 – 21
EL PORTUGUES MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN 13 – 17 12 – 27 8 – 22 22 – 27 31 – 20
S.A.G.POLVORINES SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM 11 – 11 21 – 10 14 – 9 19 – 30 22 – 27
SAN TELMO CIRC.DEVOTO 13 – 18 11 – 28 10 – 18 30 – 21 19 – 20
Fecha Local Visitante Infantiles Menores Cadetes Juveniles Juniors
07 CEDEM CASEROS CID M.MORENO 22 – 19 32 – 28 27 – 10 27 – 10 2 – 0
CIRC.DEVOTO DEP.U.A.I – URQUIZA 30 – 9 28 – 23 31 – 8 28 – 16 20 – 18
MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN SAN TELMO 3 – 25 15 – 18 16 – 9 8 – 30 15 – 20
MUÑIZ COMUNICACIONES 20 – 30 37 – 11 28 – 17 30 – 20 22 – 20
S.A.G.POLVORINES EL PORTUGUES 27 – 19 32 – 10 33 – 29 35 – 23 27 – 42
SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM SAN LORENZO 15 – 18 16 – 27 9 – 22 14 – 17 30 – 13
Fecha Local Visitante Infantiles Menores Cadetes Juveniles Juniors
08 CID M.MORENO CIRC.DEVOTO 13 – 31 19 – 26 16 – 23 18 – 18 20 – 26
COMUNICACIONES CEDEM CASEROS 14 – 19 17 – 33 15 – 23 18 – 29 25 – 17
DEP.U.A.I – URQUIZA MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN 8 – 8 25 – 20 13 – 9 17 – 17 24 – 19
EL PORTUGUES SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM 16 – 13 16 – 12 18 – 16 18 – 24 25 – 28
SAN LORENZO MUÑIZ 31 – 9 21 – 14 9 – 11 27 – 23 40 – 24
SAN TELMO S.A.G.POLVORINES 21 – 11 16 – 22 12 – 19 18 – 13 27 – 9
Fecha Local Visitante Infantiles Menores Cadetes Juveniles Juniors
09 CEDEM CASEROS SAN LORENZO 20 – 21 26 – 18 21 – 12 31 – 19 23 – 23
CIRC.DEVOTO COMUNICACIONES 39 – 6 67 – 8 24 – 12 24 – 17 17 – 19
EL PORTUGUES SAN TELMO 15 – 18 13 – 14 13 – 15 21 – 14 29 – 22
MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN CID M.MORENO 22 – 15 29 – 15 21 – 15 17 – 17 21 – 20
S.A.G.POLVORINES DEP.U.A.I – URQUIZA 17 – 23 28 – 21 17 – 16 23 – 18 22 – 33
SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM MUÑIZ 36 – 19 18 – 24 10 – 19 16 – 30 17 – 18
Fecha Local Visitante Infantiles Menores Cadetes Juveniles Juniors
10 CID M.MORENO S.A.G.POLVORINES 26 – 21 24 – 25 13 – 20 24 – 31 32 – 16
COMUNICACIONES MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN 8 – 15 9 – 46 17 – 14 22 – 17 20 – 13
DEP.U.A.I – URQUIZA EL PORTUGUES 16 – 17 27 – 19 16 – 17 30 – 22 28 – 32
MUÑIZ CEDEM CASEROS 18 – 31 28 – 21 16 – 23 30 – 23 24 – 18
SAN LORENZO CIRC.DEVOTO 17 – 23 18 – 31 18 – 22 18 – 15 23 – 23
SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM SAN TELMO 14 – 16 12 – 22 7 – 17 9 – 18 18 – 12
Fecha Local Visitante Infantiles Menores Cadetes Juveniles Juniors
11 CEDEM CASEROS SOC.FOM.DON BOSCO RM 9 – 19 26 – 17 28 – 8 32 – 15 15 – 20
CIRC.DEVOTO MUÑIZ 53 – 12 33 – 16 20 – 14 17 – 27 18 – 23
EL PORTUGUES CID M.MORENO 20 – 13 32 – 25 25 – 20 28 – 19 42 – 26
MUNIC.DE ALMTE.BROWN SAN LORENZO 14 – 12 21 – 13 6 – 10 20 – 20 27 – 24
S.A.G.POLVORINES COMUNICACIONES 35 – 12 43 – 10 23 – 15 25 – 19 22 – 27
SAN TELMO DEP.U.A.I – URQUIZA 10 – 9 19 – 19 14 – 13 29 – 11 34 – 25